I Can Read! Series
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
I Wish I Was a Llama: Level 1 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Ranger Rick Beginning Reading Level 1: Simple sentences for eager new readers What if you wished you were a llama, and then you became one? Could you eat like a llama? Sleep like a...D2334- SKU:
- D2334
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062432285
- Guided Reading Level:
- L
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
It's Showtime! The One and Only Ivan Level 1 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Level 1: Short sentences, familiar words, and simple concepts for children eager to read on their own. Ready for the greatest show in town? Meet Ivan the gorilla, Bob the dog, and...D2247- SKU:
- D2247
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780063017078
- Guided Reading Level:
- K
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
I Wish I Was a Gorilla: Level 1 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Ranger Rick Beginning Reading Level 1: Simple sentences for eager new readers What if you wished you were a gorilla, and then you became one? Could you eat like a gorilla? Sleep...D2232- SKU:
- D2232
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062432100
- Guided Reading Level:
- K
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Temporarily Out Of Stock, Returning Soon
Clark the Shark and the Big Book Report: Level 1 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Beginning Reading Level 1: Simple sentences for eager new readers Clark the Shark gets stage fright when it's his turn to present his book report. Can he learn to be bold, be smart, and...D2227- SKU:
- D2227
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062279125
- Guided Reading Level:
- J
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Subtotal: -
Ty's Travels: My First Shared Reading Set of 5 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $29.99Individual Price: $11.25Only $2.25 a book! Travel with Ty and his big imagination in this joyful quintet that is perfect for beginning readers. Go on a traid ride, zoom around a race track, play at the beach, make science...SET 2257- SKU:
- SET 2257
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Total # of books:
- Paperback
- Type:
- Paperback
- Ages:
- 3-6 years
- Level:
- My Fist Shared Reading
- ISBN:
- 9780063306851
Retail Price: $29.99Individual Price: $11.25 -
Lab Magic: Ty's Travels: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35MY FIRST SHARED READING: Basic language, word repetition, and whimsical illustrations, ideal for sharing with your emergent reader Ty and Corey love science! At the museum and at home, it...D2189- SKU:
- D2189
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062951168
- Guided Reading Level:
- I
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Beach Day! Ty's Travels: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $2.35MY FIRST SHARED READING: Basic language, word repetition, and whimsical illustrations, ideal for sharing with your emergent reader Ty's big imagination turns his sandbox into a day at the...D2188- SKU:
- D2188
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062951137
- Guided Reading Level:
- I
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
All Aboard! Ty's Travels: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35MY FIRST SHARED READING: Basic language, word repetition, and whimsical illustrations, ideal for sharing with your emergent reader Ty drives the train before dinnertime. All Aboard!D2187- SKU:
- D2187
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062951076
- Guided Reading Level:
- I
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Zip, Zoom! Ty's Travels: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35Award Winning! A Geisel Honor Book! MY FIRST SHARED READING: Basic language, word repetition, and whimsical illustrations, ideal for sharing with your emergent reader Ty zooms on...D2186- SKU:
- D2186
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062951090
- Guided Reading Level:
- I
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Temporarily Out Of Stock, Returning Soon
Pete the Cat's Giant Groovy Book (Hardcover)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $3.95Join Pete the Cat in nine I Can Read Tales in one giant groovy book! For the first time, children can move My First to Level One in one book with the coolest blue cat around. Through...D2154- SKU:
- D2154
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- ISBN:
- 9780062868305
- Author:
- James Dean
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $3.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $3.95Subtotal: -
Pete the Cat and the Lost Tooth: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95My First Shared Reading - Ideal for sharing with emergent readers New York Times bestselling author and artist James Dean takes readers along for a fun, groovy adventure with Pete the Cat! The...R0280- SKU:
- R0280
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062675187
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
Temporarily Out Of Stock, Returning Soon
Dixie and the Big Bully: Level 1 (Paperback)
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $3.65I Can Read! Level 1 Beginning Reading - Short Sentences, familiar words, and simple concepts for children eager to read on their own. Emma and Dixie are best friends. They do...R0206- SKU:
- R0206
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .20 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062086211
- Level:
- 1
Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $3.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Retail Price: $4.99Individual Price: $3.65Subtotal: -
Pete the Cat Too Cool For School: My First Shared Reading (Paperback)*
I Can Read! Series
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95MY FIRST SHARED READING: Ideal for sharing with emergent readers Pete the Cat can't decide what to wear to look cool at school. Pete learns it's now what you wear, but how you wear it...R0179- SKU:
- R0179
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 9 x .2 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780062110756
- Guided Reading Level:
- E
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95