Dads
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chicka Chicka I Love Dad (Hardcover)
Chicka Chicka Boom Boom Series
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.50I told Dad,And Dad told me,“It’s best to say I love youwith the ABCs!”D2361- SKU:
- D2361
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 40
- Dimensions:
- 5.8 x 7 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781665966856
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.50 -
Papa, Do You Love Me? (Board Book)
Retail Price: $8.99Individual Price: $3.25Papa, Do You Love Me? Yes, I do, Tender Heart. How much? From the creators of the bestselling Mama, Do You Love Me?, this comforting story introduces young readers to a distinctive culture and awe-E0153- SKU:
- E0153
- Availability:
- Ships within 3 business days
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 5 x 6 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780811842655
Retail Price: $8.99Individual Price: $3.25 -
My Family and Other Families: Finding the Power in Our Differences (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $5.95It takes a lot of different families to save the day!  There's only one thing on Liam's mind: getting to the Ferris wheel on time. But who can help him find his lost ticket?E1502- SKU:
- E1502
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 3-5 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 9.8 x 9.8 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780744059816
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $5.95 -
I Love My Daddy (Board Book)
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $2.75I Love My Daddy is a heartwarming board book that beautifully expresses the unconditional love between a parent and child.  Through charming illustrations and simple, heartfelt text, this book reasY2160- SKU:
- Y2160
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 4.5 x 5.8 x 1 inch
- ISBN:
- 9781648331497
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $2.75 -
All About Families (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $15.99Individual Price: $3.95What do families look like? What are they for and what do they do? These are just some of the many questions answered in this glorious celebration of family diversity.ÂD2322- SKU:
- D2322
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 9.7 x 11.6 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781805317241
Retail Price: $15.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
Daddies (Paperback)
Retail Price: $6.95Individual Price: $2.35Simple rhymes, delightful illustrations and a collection of daddies - from rhinos to kangaroos to monkeys - roam through this upbeat book.J1114- SKU:
- J1114
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-5 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 8 x 8 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780228101666
Retail Price: $6.95Individual Price: $2.35 -
Daddy and Me (Board Book)
Retail Price: $8.99Individual Price: $3.50A loving tribute to amazing dads! Â Celebrate Father's Day with this sweet ode to Daddies everywhere!D2146- SKU:
- D2146
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-3 years
- Pages:
- 30
- Dimensions:
- 6.75 x 7.4 x .4 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781499813517
Retail Price: $8.99Individual Price: $3.50 -
Ked' ocko do práce (Slovak) (Board Book)
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95Daddy has to go to work. I'll miss you, little one... Reassuring and nurturing, this gentle rhyming book in Slovak is the perfect way to remind your little one how much you love them while you are at...UU091- SKU:
- UU091
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
- Pages:
- 20
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 7 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9788055180861
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
On a Rainy Day (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35When rain interrupts their outdoor play, a girl and her father retreat indoors to wait out the storm. As lightning cracks and thunder booms, they each have their own ideas of things they can do...D2114- SKU:
- D2114
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 3-7 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 8.40 x 11.25 x .40 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780593405086
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Always Your Stepdad (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $2.35A heartwarming picture book about the unique bond between a stepfather and his stepchild.You're more precious to me than I could have dreamed. And I promise I'll always be here.  Whatever you do,...D2073- SKU:
- D2073
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 10.6 x 10.5 x .40 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780593709115
- Author:
- Stephanie Stansbie
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
ABC I Love My Daddy (Padded Board Book)*
Retail Price: $13.95Individual Price: $3.85Celebrate the love between Daddy and his little one with this sweet and playful ABC book! Whether it is story time, bedtime, or cuddle time, ABC I Love My Daddy is a heartwarming way to say, "Daddy,...E1366- SKU:
- E1366
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Padded Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 8 x 8 x .7 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781648336294
Retail Price: $13.95Individual Price: $3.85 -
I'm Proud of You (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $19.99Individual Price: $2.35This heartfelt picture book from Today show co-anchor Craig Melvin is a tribute to fathers, sons, and the childhood milestones that inspire pride in every parent. Perfect for Father’s DayD1975- SKU:
- D1975
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 10.25 x 10.30 x .50 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780316055864
- Author:
- Craig Melvin
Retail Price: $19.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Dad and the Recycling-Bin Roller Coaster (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $14.99Individual Price: $2.35A loving dad goes a little over-the-top as he tries to DIY the best day ever for his kids in this funny, tender, vibrantly illustrated picture book from the viral video star behind Dude Dad and A...D1962- SKU:
- D1962
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 40
- Dimensions:
- 8.75 x 8.75 x .30 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780593194430
- Author:
- Taylor Calmus
Retail Price: $14.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Pop's Perfect Present (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $2.35A heartwarming and playful celebration of a little girl's love for her father as she tries to give him the best day ever.The best dad ever deserves the best day ever. When a young girl tries to find...D1984- SKU:
- D1984
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 40
- Dimensions:
- 9.25 x 9.25 x .30 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781250819444
- Author:
- Corey Finkle
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Francis Discovers Possible (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35Francis loves learning new words. At school, when her class is reviewing words that begin with the letter “F,” someone sneers “Fat, like Francis.”  Francis always thought &ldquoD1970- SKU:
- D1970
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 10.25 x 10.25 x .50 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781419749100
- Author:
- Ashlee Latimer
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
When Daddy Goes to Work (Board Book)*
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95Daddy has to go to work, I'll miss you, little one... Reassuring and nurturing, this gentle rhyming book is the perfect way to remind your little one how much you love them while you are at work.ÂUU057- SKU:
- UU057
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
- Pages:
- 20
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 7 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781684642793
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
Daddy, Tell Me a Story (Hardcover)*
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $4.65"And then," said Daddy "The dragon made a fire, and they roasted marshmallows." "That's Right, Daddy!" said Sophie. It's bedtime, so Sophie ask her daddy, the best storyteller she knows, to tE1351- SKU:
- E1351
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 9.4 x 0.28 x 9.8 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781546004332
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $4.65 -
Two Homes, One Heart (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $19.99Individual Price: $4.85From acclaimed creators Jessica Young and Chelsea O’Byrne comes a heartening picture book about evolving families and enduring love. Two parents, one me.D1803- SKU:
- D1803
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 40
- Dimensions:
- 10.25 x 10.25 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780063253971
Retail Price: $19.99Individual Price: $4.85 -
My House, My Family (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $3.95Sometimes I say "I love you!"Â They say, "I love you too!" We like to be together... And do what families do. ÂD1798- SKU:
- D1798
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 8.25 x 10.25 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781641709934
Retail Price: $16.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
My Big Fantastic Family (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $4.85When Mom and Dad first told me Dad was going to move away, I hugged Blue Bear and shouted, "No!" I wanted Dad to stay.  Lily-May's mom and dad separate, everything changes. Lily-May hasD1802- SKU:
- D1802
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 32
- Dimensions:
- 11 x 10.25 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9798887770307
Retail Price: $18.99Individual Price: $4.85 -
Daddy Loves Me 1,2,3 (Padded Board Book)
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85Count along with Little Wolf as he uses his numbers from 10 to 1 to show us all how much his Daddy loves him! ÂY1586- SKU:
- Y1586
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Padded Board Book
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 6.25 x 8.25 x .4 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781952137099
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85 -
Daddy Snuggles (Board Book)*
Family Time Series
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.25Little ones will enjoy snuggling up to read this delightful book. The sweet rhymes and adorable illustrations celebrate the love between Daddy and his child. ÂE1326- SKU:
- E1326
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 24
- ISBN:
- 9781648334597
- BUY IN A SET:
- SET 2154
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.25 -
I'm a Reader: Fun Learning Starts Here! Set of 5 (Board Book)
Retail Price: $34.95Individual Price: $14.50Only $2.90 a book! Featuring vibrant full-color photos and easy-to-read text, this set promotes:Â Increased vocabulary Beginning readingSET 1584- SKU:
- SET 1584
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Total # of books:
- 5
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
Retail Price: $34.95Individual Price: $14.50 -
I Love You, Daddy ABC (Board Book)
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85Learn first words from A to Z in this wonderful story of love for one's father. Â From airplanes to zippers and goats to volcanoes, this trip through the alphabet is filled with the love for faY1514- SKU:
- Y1514
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 24
- ISBN:
- 9781960009173
- Dimensions:
- 7 in x 7 in x 0.5 in
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85 -
50 Book Bundle- All About Family*
Retail Price: $393.55Individual Price: $155.00Only $3.10 a book! Celebrate all families and what they have in common... love! 50 Book Bundle- All About Family! 5 copies of each title: (Click the link to view)BNDL228- SKU:
- BNDL228
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Total # of books:
- 50
- Total # of titles:
- 10
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Type:
- Board Book, Padded Board Book, and Paperback
Retail Price: $393.55Individual Price: $155.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Retail Price: $393.55Individual Price: $155.00Subtotal: -
I Love You, Daddy (Padded Board Book)
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85Baby bear knows there's nothing as wonderful as daddy's love! Daddy Bear shows his love in many ways, from making breakfast to playing music to showing Baby Bear how to ride a bike. Come see the...Y1487- SKU:
- Y1487
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 6.25 x 8.25 x .75 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781955044370
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85 -
I Love You Daddy (Padded Board Book)
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85Baby bear knows there's nothing as wonderful as daddy's love! Daddy Bear shows his love in many ways, from making breakfast to playing music to showing Baby Bear how to ride a bike. Come see the...Y1486- SKU:
- Y1486
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 7.25 x 7.25 x 1 inch
- ISBN:
- 9781951356712
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.85 -
My Mama, Daddy, and Me! Set of 2 (Board Book)
Carry Along Series
Retail Price: $19.98Individual Price: $7.00Carry Along My Mama, Daddy, and Me Little ones will adore this delightfully illustrated carry-along set celebrating the love between a Mama, Daddy, and Child. ÂSET 2108- SKU:
- SET 2108
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Total # of books:
- 2
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-3 years
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 8 x .5 inch
Retail Price: $19.98Individual Price: $7.00 -
My Daddy and Me: Carry Along (Board Book)*
Carry Along Series
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.65Carry Along My Daddy and Me Little ones will adore this delightfully illustrated carry-along book celebrating the love between a Daddy and his child.ÂE1218- SKU:
- E1218
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-3 years
- Pages:
- 10
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 8 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781648335044
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.65 -
Daddy and Me (Board Book)*
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.95Daddy is making a special project. Help him find the tools he needs by looking under the large, sturdy flaps. Working with Daddy is so much fun!EE238- SKU:
- EE238
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-3 years
- Pages:
- 30
- Dimensions:
- 6.75 x 7.4 x .4 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780689849060
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.95 -
My Daddy and Me: A Keepsake Activity Book to Fill in Together (Hardcover)
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.65This delightful keepsake book is a wonderful way to create precious memories. Young children will love drawing and sharing stories about their family. It includes a special greeting card to fill in...T0477- SKU:
- T0477
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Paperback
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 20
- Dimensions:
- 9.25 x 7.25 x .30 inches
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $3.65 -
I Love My Daddy (Board book)*
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95Â A joyful book that captures the love between parent and child, by an award-winning author and illustrator. With verses and bright pictures designed to inspire smiles, this book from a toddler's...MM125- SKU:
- MM125
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 18
- Dimensions:
- 5.5 x 6.25 x .50 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781423199700
Retail Price: $7.99Individual Price: $3.95 -
Daddy-Daughter Day (Hardcover)*
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35Wake up! It's Daddy-Daughter Day! A daddy and daughter can't let this perfect day go to waste- so what will they do and where will they go? Play hopscotch in the park or build a pillow fort and stay...MM130- SKU:
- MM130
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 4-8 years
- Pages:
- 40
- Dimensions:
- 10.25 x 10.25 x .40 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780316055260
Retail Price: $17.99Individual Price: $2.35 -
Father's Day Countdown: Puppy Dog Pals (Hardcover)
Disney Character Series
Retail Price: $4.95Individual Price: $2.35<Y0999- SKU:
- Y0999
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Hardcover
- Age:
- 3-6 years
- Pages:
- 20
- Dimensions:
- 6.40 x 7.60 x .30 inches
Retail Price: $4.95Individual Price: $2.35 -
Leo Loves Mommy and Daddy Set of 2 (Board Book)*
Lola and Leo Series
Retail Price: $15.98Individual Price: $9.40Only $4.70 a book! Every day is fun with Leo and his mommy and daddy! Leo Loves Mommy and Daddy set of 2 includes (Click the link to view):SET 1278- SKU:
- SET 1278
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Total # of books:
- 2
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 7 x .65 inches
Retail Price: $15.98Individual Price: $9.40 -
Leo Loves Daddy (Board Book)*
Lola and Leo Series
Retail Price: $8.90Individual Price: $4.95Every day is fun with Leo and his daddy! Leo and Daddy love to make pancakes, dance to the beat, and go to the park. When it's time to sleep, Daddy's hugs are the snuggliest.ÂK0065- SKU:
- K0065
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 18
- Dimensions:
- 7 x 7 x .65 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781623542412
Retail Price: $8.90Individual Price: $4.95 -
I Love You, Daddy (Padded Board Book)*
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $2.95Baby bear knows there's nothing as wonderful as daddy's love!Y0306- SKU:
- Y0306
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-5 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 6.25 x 8.0 x .70 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781952137020
Retail Price: $9.99Individual Price: $2.95 -
Family: Little Learning (Chunky Board Book) 3 x 3 inches*
Little Learning Library Series
Retail Price: $2.49Individual Price: $1.00Â Learn about family with this delightful mini board book, perfect for little hands! For size reference, this book is the size of a post-it note (3 x 3 inches)E0738- SKU:
- E0738
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Chunky Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 8
- Dimensions:
- 3 x 3 x .5 inches
- BUY IN A SET:
- SET 916
Retail Price: $2.49Individual Price: $1.00 -
A Fish To Feed (Spanish/English) (Board Book)
Small Talk Books Series
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.85 Small Talk Books feature a young child and adult talking and having fun. Come along with a toddler and Daddy as they shop for a pet fish-there's lots to talk about on the way! We onlBB065- SKU:
- BB065
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-3 years
- Pages:
- 18
- Language:
- Spanish/English
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 6 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781595727589
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.85 -
Loving Me: Navajo/English (Board Book)*
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $4.25Â Whether it is a gentle kiss from mom, a hug from dad, a playful romp with an older brother, or reading with grandpa, babies and toddlers will discover the importance of family relationships in...BB025- SKU:
- BB025
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 12
- Language:
- Navajo/English
- Dimensions:
- 5 x 5 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781595723345
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $4.25 -
Families/Les Familles (French/English) (Board Book)
Babies Everywhere Series
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.85Human and animal families care for their young in similar ways. They go on walks, share food, go swimming, cuddle, and of course, give plenty of hugs and kisses. Explore the similarities in this...BB018- SKU:
- BB018
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 0-3 years
- Pages:
- 18
- Language:
- French/English
- Dimensions:
- 6 x 6 x .3 inches
- ISBN:
- 9781595722140
Retail Price: $6.99Individual Price: $4.85 -
Hop On Pop: Dr. Seuss (Board Book)*
Dr. Seuss Series
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95Loved by generations, this “simplest Seuss for youngest use” is a Beginner Book classic. See Red and Ned and Ted and Ed in a bed. And giggle as Pat sits on a hat and on a cat and on a bat . . ...W0134- SKU:
- W0134
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
- Type:
- Board Book
- Age:
- 1-4 years
- Pages:
- 24
- Dimensions:
- 4.2 x 5.8 x .5 inches
- ISBN:
- 9780375828379
Retail Price: $5.99Individual Price: $3.95